Opera Bałtycka

version for the visually impaired

Collaborating soloists

  • Agnieszka Adamczak-Hutek

    Marcelina Beucher

    Ewa Biegas

    Aleksandra Buczek

    Olga Busuioc

    Magdalena Chmielecka

    Wioletta Chodowicz

    Joanna Cortes

    Anna Fabrello

    Ingrida Gapova

    Barbara Gutaj-Monowid

    Bożena Harasimowicz

    Tatiana Hempel

    Katarzyna Hołysz

    Julia Iwaszkiewicz

    Zuzanna Klemańska

    Małgorzata Kneć-Ajdukiewicz

    Eliza Kruszczyńska

    Marta Książek

    Aleksandra Kubas-Kruk

    Galina Kuklina

    Dorota Laskowiecka

    Lilla Lee

    Anastazja Lipert

    Izabela Matuła

    Anna Mikołajczyk

    Katarzyna Oleś-Blacha

    Edyta Piasecka

    Anna Potyrała- Listwon

    Aleksandra Resztik

    Jana Sibera

    Magdalena Smulczyńska

    Karolina Sołomin

    Katarzyna Trylnik

    Anna Wierzbicka

    Ewelina Wojciechowska

    Joanna Woś

    Barbara Żarnowiecka

    Agnieszka Przekupień

    Agata Bieńkowska

    Mariola Cierpioł

    Monika Fedyk-Klimaszewska

    Elwira Janasik

    Monika Ledzion

    Anna Lubańska

    Margarita Mamsirowa

    Ewa Marciniec

    Katarzyna Nowosad

    Katarzyna Okońska

    Małgorzata Pańko

    Karolina Sikora

    Marta Świderska

    Janja Vuletic

    Alicja Węgorzewska-Whiskerd

    Magdalena Wór

    Agnieszka Zwierko

    Mikołaj Adamczak

    Przemysław Baiński

    David Beucher

    Patrick Bladek

    Miłosz Gałaj

    Michał Grabczuk

    Maciej Gronek

    Sylwester Kostecki

    Aleksander Kunach

    Krzysztof Kur

    Dawid Kwieciński

    Jacek Laszczkowski

    Ryszard Minkiewicz

    Ivan Momirov

    Mirosław Niewidomski

    Marcin Pomykała

    Łukasz Ratajczak

    Paweł Skałuba

    David Sotgiu

    Dariusz Stachura

    Dominik Sutowicz

    Krzysztof Szmyt

    Marek Szymański

    Mateusz Teliński

    Hubert Walawski

    Witalij Wydra

    Paweł Wunder

    Adam Zdunikowski

    Rafał Żurek

    Marcin Franc

    Karol Bartosiński

    Piotr Łykowski

    Jan Jakub Monowid

    Tomasz Raczkiewicz

    Jacek Batarowski

    John Marcus Bindel

    Robert Gierlach

    Jacek Jaskuła

    Stanisław Kierner

    Grzegorz Piotr Kołodziej

    Zenon Kowalski

    Leszek Kruk

    Zbigniew Macias

    Bartłomiej Misiuda

    Grzegorz Pazik

    Kamil Pękala

    Tomasz Rak

    Leszek Skrla

    Robert Szpręgiel

    Bogusław Szynalski

    Vittorio Vitelli

    Adam Woźniak

    Mikołaj Zalasiński

    Daniel Borowski

    Wojciech Gierlach

    Łukasz Goliński

    Marian Kępczyński

    Stanisław Kierner

    Szymon Kobyliński

    Damian Konieczek

    Paweł Konik

    Rafał Korpik

    Piotr Lempa

    Dariusz Machej

    Andrzej Malinowski

    Mieczysław Milun

    Ryszard Morka

    Piotr Nowacki

    Adam Palka

    Makarij Pihura

    Krzysztof Szumański

    Romuald Tesarowicz

    Liana Krasyun-Korunna